Kokomo/Anderson: Wednesday, May 9, 2018

Starting at 10:00am at Kokomo, 399 W Lincoln, Kokomo, IN  46902:  B15 Deena Stephens, C21 Mary Lee, G18 Kevin Catron, L02 Brandi Vawter, N05 Brooke Brooks, R08 Mary Lee.

4:30pm at Anderson, 525 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN  46013: B1 Shurco Ent LLC, E68 Chance Bishop, F16 Sandra Fields, H26 William Long.

Indianapolis: Wednesday, May 9, 2018

Starting at 10:00AM at U-Stor Kentucky, 3740 Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46221: O12 Lisa McClain, T04 Glenda Weir, A17 Ronald Back, F08 Michael Reiger, G18 Christina Mclaughlin, H18 Miguel A Rodriguez, I02 Tonya Lockard, J15 Jerry Bales, L14 April Scruggs, O15 Lisa Parker, V07 Kimberly Richard.

Following to U-Stor Madison, 3120 Madison Ave., Indianapolis, IN 46227:  M03 Jack Smith, O02 Judy Fowler, C20 James Bond, H15 John Adams, I06 Robert Deaton, I11 John Adams, L15 Woody Wilde, N10 Ruth Miller, O08 Amanda Turner, O16 Corey Bosley, Q18 Valarie Wydock, I12 Ella Johnson, P15 Star Stovall, R05 David Fox II, S09 Teah Jones, T10 Kevin White, T16 Christopher Riojas.

Following to U-Stor Washington I, 3370 E Washington Street, Indianapolis, IN 46201: C11 Christopher Buckner, F04 CDC Englewood, I05 Christine Messer, N07 Carolyn Tumblin, P05 James Fox, V19 Ceddrica Taylor.

Following to U-Stor Washington II, 6715 E Washington St, Indianapolis, IN 46219: H18 Gregory Alimanestiano, A13 Angelia Nelson-Holloway, B18 Dudley Lowery, H08 Delve Fry, A19 Addie Laury, C01 Max Mayes, D19 Stanley Woods, H14 max Mayes, K16 May Mayes, K21 Eugene Jones.

Following to U-Stor Mitthoeffer, 334 N Mitthoeffer, Indianapolis, IN 46229:  E07 Kory McGlan, I05 Hazel Shepherd, J14 Keesha Harris, M03 Barry Thompson, O21 Raven Arnold, J07 Grahame Wilson, K03 James Williams, N14 Antonio Freeman,

Following to U-Stor E 38th Street, 7801 E 38th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226: O16 Williams Jenkins, F19 Raykell Whorton, W12 Elizabeth Salazar, W15 Natasha Cook, A05 Robert Maher, C03 Tiffney Johnson, C22 Charles Smith, D12 Wesley Barber, I14 Sam Kirkland, J19 Steven Matthews, Q07 Zinnia Cole, T07 Tiara Nichols, U07 Morris Hutchinson, W07 KuVonta Jones, AA14 Rodriguez Bell.

Following to U-Stor E 56th Street, 4055 E 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46220:   B8 Gina Warfield, C9 Johnnie Smith, G2 Darcia Blackburn, H27 Akeem Dance, I25 Nikia Chestnut-Fadiga.

Following to Fishers, 10921 E 126th Street, Fishers, IN 46038:  E61 Michael McHale, A13 Lisa Burrell, E86 Lisa Burrell, C25 Timothy Cooper, E88 Daniel Field, C63 Sharon Baker.

Ft Wayne: Tuesday, May 8, 2018

Starting at 10:00am at Coliseum, 1033 N Coliseum Blvd, Ft Wayne, IN  46805: N04 Tim Tyler, F02 Michael A Barr, G06 Steven Tobias, Park Center For.., H06 Shalena Coates, L16 Kawanna Jones, P06 Clark Hamilton, P07 Teila Jackson, S14 Sandra Bougher.

10:30am at U-Stor Tillman, 826 E Tillman, Ft Wayne, IN  46816:  H02 Beverly Armour, B04 Cassandra Hill, C14 Amy Karns, J14 Cassandra Hill, J15 Cassandra Hill, K09 Glenn Brogan, P14 Shirley Tubbs.

Indianapolis: Tuesday, May 8, 2018

Starting at 10:00AM at Thompson: 5445 E Thompson Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46237: None

Following to U-Stor Southport: 7027 Company Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237: None

Following to U-Stor Greenwood: 1512 US 31, Greenwood, IN 46143: F16 Robert Pryor, G16 Julia Johnson, H22 Mary Harris.

Following to U-Stor Meridian:  8010 S. Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46217:  P20 Melinda Smith, D20 Steve Cox, K21 Christopher F Adair, M16 John Adams.

Following to U-Stor Rockville:  7507 Rockville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46214: J19 Laura Nowling.

 Following to U-Stor High School: 4261 N High School, Indianapolis, IN 46254:  B16 Ronald Jones, C1 Erve Augustin, G23 David Godoy, J1 Steven Jackson, L9 Enrique Alcocer.

Following to U-Stor W 56th Street: 4150 W 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46254: D09 Sheila Thompson, D20 Yolanda Moffitt, E05 Lagatha Gary.

Following to U-Stor Michigan, 6888 Michigan Road, Indianapolis, IN 46268:  C10 Tim Womack, E18 Ashley Williams, F12 Niyah Jack, G07 Chauntel Strader, L11 Jacky Cassamajor, L12 Domonique Snaden, T02 Alanden Johnson, Y13 Chanelle Toran.

Following to U-Stor Zionsville, 5055 W 106th St, Zionsville, IN 46077:  None

Kokomo/Anderson: Wednesday, April 11, 2018

Starting at 10:00am at Kokomo, 399 W Lincoln, Kokomo, IN  46902:  B15 Deena Stephens, F06 Kimberly Lewis, M06 Maria Brown, R03 Louis Snyder, S15 Michael Collins.

4:30pm at Anderson, 525 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN  46013: B1 Shurco Ent LLC, E59 Catherine Del Vecchio, E68 Chance Bishop.

Indianapolis: Wednesday, April 11, 2018

Starting at 10:00AM at U-Stor Kentucky, 3740 Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46221:  N19 Brandi Kirby, A13 Eddie Belcher, C16 Daniel Austin Moore, K25 Christoper Scott, M03 Gary Allen, O12 Lisa McClain, O18 Lisa McClain, T04 Glenda Weir.

Following to U-Stor Madison, 3120 Madison Ave., Indianapolis, IN 46227:  M03 Jack Smith, O02 Judy Fowler, L11 Vanda Kay Turpin, T02 Vanda Turpins, C20 James Bond, H15 John Adams, I06 Robert Deaton, I11 John Adams, L15 Woody Wilde, N10 Ruth Miller, O08 Amanda Turner, O16 Corey Bosley, Q02 Karen Kieth, Q18 Valarie Wydock.

Following to U-Stor Washington I, 3370 E Washington Street, Indianapolis, IN 46201: B09 Shirley Lee, C04 Carolyn Broner, C09 Sherry Lundy, E08 Nathan Drennon, F11 Lester Martin, G04 Kevin Knotts, G05 Kevin Knotts, H03 Kimberly Scott, P15 Kathern Hunter, U06 Clayton Wilson, U14 Stephen Ford, V14 Kim Beaven.

Following to U-Stor Washington II, 6715 E Washington St, Indianapolis, IN 46219: B10 Kofi Turnage, H18 Gregory Alimanestiano. A13 Angelia Nelson-Holloway, B18 Dudley Lowery, G19 Paula Huff, H08 Delve Fry, J11 Betty Jo Cline, J15 Betty Jo Cline, L06 James R Fox, N03 Carl Hams, P20 Raven Leck.

Following to U-Stor Mitthoeffer, 334 N Mitthoeffer, Indianapolis, IN 46229:  E07 Kory McGlan, E09 Dona Lile, F15 Susan Druley, I05 Hazel Shepherd, J14 Keesha Harris, K06 Marvin Moore, L05 Lewis Pettrie, M03 Barry Thompson, O21 Raven Arnold, Q22 Robert Young.

Following to U-Stor E 38th Street, 7801 E 38th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226: B07 Wendell Short, O16 Williams Jenkins, F19 Raykell Whorton, N16 Christina Davidson, Q05 Robert Wilson, W12 Elizabeth Salazar, W15 Natasha Cook, BB43 Tieshia Gamble, AA14 Rodriguez Bell, CC01 Vadetta Whitley, CC23 Angelika Smith, CC29 Amie Sanders.

Following to U-Stor E 56th Street, 4055 E 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46220:   A11 Jennifer Sappington, A31 Kathy Miller, B18 Mary E Sturdivant, F58 Leonard Darring, H23 Jason Duncan, J10 Michael Banyard.

Following to Fishers, 10921 E 126th Street, Fishers, IN 46038:  None

Ft Wayne: Tuesday, April 10, 2018

Starting at 10:00am at Coliseum, 1033 N Coliseum Blvd, Ft Wayne, IN  46805:  A02 Anesta Taylor, A16 Anesta Taylor, G08 Tiwana Newton, K19 Stephanie Rebman, N04 Tim Tyler, R21 Jacqueline Frasher.

10:30am at U-Stor Tillman, 826 E Tillman, Ft Wayne, IN  46816:  C22 Ruby King, H02 Beverly Armour, M21 Frederick Forde, Q11 Precious Davis, S20 Ruby King.

Indianapolis: Tuesday, April 10, 2018

Starting at 10:00AM at Thompson: 5445 E Thompson Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46237:  E12 Kristen Hignite, G13 Joanna Carroll, H12 Corey Roll, L20 Robert Odear, R18 Teresa S Scott.

Following to U-Stor Southport: 7027 Company Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237: A19 Charles Richards.

Following to U-Stor Greenwood: 1512 US 31, Greenwood, IN 46143:  B20 Kathy Pyle, C02 Jessica Barroll, C24 Patrick Makela, F16 Robert Pryor, G18 Tyrone Hunter, L09 Carla Carducci, O15 Anthony Russell, Q07 Kelly Hayse, Q22 Kelly Hayse, Q24 John Stargel.

Following to U-Stor Meridian:  8010 S. Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46217:  None

Following to U-Stor Rockville:  7507 Rockville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46214: I22 Michele Schwab, J19 Laura Nowling, J22 Verlisa Brock.

Following to U-Stor High School: 4261 N High School, Indianapolis, IN 46254: D8 Venita Kinghtshed, B18 Clifford King, D21 Shawnee Thomas, I18 Katrese Pulluiam, J3 Esmeralda Valadez, L1 Dierre Glenn, N21 La Shellie Taylor.

Following to U-Stor W 56th Street: 4150 W 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46254: N13 Frankcina Sinclair, Q22 Creona Woodson.

Following to U-Stor Michigan, 6888 Michigan Road, Indianapolis, IN 46268:  N04 Jean Francios Conte, D14 John Ellington, J01 Alexander Donnell, Y26 Darin D Carter.

Following to U-Stor Zionsville, 5055 W 106th St, Zionsville, IN 46077:  H16 Mathew J McGraw.

Indianapolis: Wednesday, March 14, 2018

Starting at 10:00AM at U-Stor Kentucky, 3740 Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46221: P12 Lisa Parker, A01 Koty Hopkins, C12 Shawn & Denise Fines, C14 Victoria Moore, I12 Barbara Parker, I22 Melody Browers, J08 Chet Vanover, K14 Melody Browers, M14 Paul Anthony Perkins, N19 Brandi Kirby, T07 Bonnie Irasid, T19 Cary Pritchett, V04 Deborah Denise Koontz.

Following to U-Stor Madison, 3120 Madison Ave., Indianapolis, IN 46227:  M03 Jack Smith, O02 Judy Fowler, L11 Vanda Kay Turpin, T02 Vanda Turpins, D18 Temeika Green, E13 Paul Brown, K04 Kayle Foster, M21 Anthony Hair, P10 Christopher Young.

Following to U-Stor Washington I, 3370 E Washington Street, Indianapolis, IN 46201: D22 Crickett Robertson, E01 Uniquewa Rogers, E05 Jennifer Monday, F13 Robert Bray, G07 Todd Sharp, I14 Betty Cline, J10 Linda Edwards, L14 Niesha McKinley, M10 Harry Adams, N04 Javier Medina, O22 Betty Cline, R07 Charles Sandefur, R09 Joe Bonner, R21 Jetzabel Joanna Vasquez-Hernandez, S04 Salvador Bonilla, S18 Robert Tabor, T24 Brenda Chapman.

Following to U-Stor Washington II, 6715 E Washington St, Indianapolis, IN 46219: F17 Tami Dean, B10 Kofi Turnage, E11 James B McFarland, F14 Marshall Springer, G12 Michele A Mayer, H02 Thaddeus Brown, H11 Barbara Villarreal, H18 Gregory Alimanestiano, K19 William Morris, M10 Kory Mcgaw, M12 Kory Mcgaw, O20 Travis Ogden, P05 Erica Vinson.

Following to U-Stor Mitthoeffer, 334 N Mitthoeffer, Indianapolis, IN 46229:  I22 Zach Means, L22 Stephen Hinton, O19 Inga Hester.

Following to U-Stor E 38th Street7801 E 38th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226:D07 Devnee Kendrick, B07 Wendell Short, C11 Phyllis Hutchings, D19 Anika Hardiman, G19 Jeremiah Thurman, J04 Brandie Mesecher, K13 Robin Linden, O16 Williams Jenkins, O19 Carolyn Bostick, R10 Donna L Tritch, V02 Jose Rodriguez.

Following to U-Stor E 56th Street, 4055 E 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46220:   D19 Edwin Hines, D29 Malcolm King Sr., E56 Brian K Gaddie, F35 Dominque John, H21 Jason White.

Following to Fishers, 10921 E 126th Street, Fishers, IN 46038:  D40 Karen Applewhite, C16 Pat Roney, E57 Eric Hamlow, E61 Michael McHale, F51 Ryan Ammon, F62 Ryan Ammon.

Fort Wayne: Tuesday, March 13, 2018

Starting at 10:00am at Coliseum, 1033 N Coliseum Blvd, Ft Wayne, IN  46805: C08 Metro Youth Sport Inc., F19 Tara Arnold, H09 Shirley Phifer-smith, J21 Raven Richardson, K07 Brian Steup, L06 Monique Robinson, L08 shirley Phifer-smith, O14 Gloria Berger, O18 Shirley Phifer-smith, R18 Steven Wilcox, R22 Larry Fields.

10:30am at U-Stor Tillman, 826 E Tillman, Ft Wayne, IN  46816:  C16 Nate Fincher, D22 Ashleigh King, F22 Stephanie Williams, J09 Montreal Bassett, J11 Montreal Bassett, K07 G Smiley, O17 John E Bowen, P03 Kyaw Khin, P04 Kyaw Khin, P16 Shanell Mims, Q13 Sandra Green.

Indianapolis: Tuesday, March 13, 2018

Starting at 10:00AM at Thompson: 5445 E Thompson Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46237: L13 Joanna Carroll, D11 Ronnie Allen, H20 Thomas Ortman, P06 Alan Griffin, G07 Pamela Alte, I05 Katie Warner, J04 Ricki Bates, J14 Greg Stevens, J17 Greg Stevens, L09 Emily Chandler, N02 Greg Stevens, S02 Kathi Smrz, T20 Kindra Pullins, U20 Steven Maynard.

Following to U-Stor Southport: 7027 Company Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237:NONE

Following to U-Stor Greenwood: 1512 US 31, Greenwood, IN 46143: L06 Michelle Russell, G20 Nevada Duvall.

Following to U-Stor Meridian:  8010 S. Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46217:  P07 Barbara Holston, E26 Timothy Gentry, G09 James Edwards, H19 David Brown, K22 Elana Robinette, M16 John Adams, O03 Joseph Lawson.

Following to U-Stor Rockville:  7507 Rockville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46214:F05 Terri Scritchfield, F20 Teya Renee Spratt, J05 Monica Murphey, L13 Craig Olsen, L14 Craig Olsen, N06 Monica Murphey, P04 Christina Davis.

Following to U-Stor High School: 4261 N High School, Indianapolis, IN 46254:  D8 Venita Knightshed, D10 Mariam Conde, E3 Jeremy Crawford, H18 Kimberly Barker, I9 Monica Murphy, I16 Miriam Jones, L16 Shalanda Martin, L18 Kimberly Barker, M8 Dominique Vaden.

Following to U-Stor W 56th Street: 4150 W 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN 46254: D22 Nikita Ocasio, E13 Emilio Mitchell, G21 Joyce Baker.

Following to U-Stor Michigan, 6888 Michigan Road, Indianapolis, IN 46268:  B08 Stanley Graves, D22 Stefone Binns, H03 Anthony Walton, N04 Jean Francios Conte, R14 Latashia Hardy, T07 Stanley Graves, Z08 Samuel Ursery, ZZ28 Tylesa/Philip Garrett.

Following to U-Stor Zionsville, 5055 W 106th St, Zionsville, IN 46077:  D20 Derek Coleman, F38 Amy Cecil, G33 Angie MacAllister, K3 Curletha Porter.